Honor Roll

2020/2021 Third Trimester Honor Roll

Eighth Grade

Savannah Albin, Caeley J. Ball, Link A. Behrends, Austin Bennett, Makena Bristol, Nicholas Case, Olivia Clish, Dakota Clouse, Brookelynn M. Cook, Caydence Curtis, Rhyse Downing, Anna L. Engelmann, Ty Farver, Addison Fisch, Scarlett Fischer, Alexandria Goff, Zachary E. Gomez, Ashante Harmon, Morgan L. Hoban, Isabella F. Holmes, Mylee Hutchinson, Jack Ingram, Zakiya Jackson, Grace E. Jaster, Kaden J. LaDrig, Morgan Long, Chloe Malloy, Cole Marcola, Sullivan J. Monchilov, Jacob Moore, Abagail L. Osborn, Dystinee Overmyer, Ethan Ransford, Grissom  Richardson, Alena Riedel, Ninah Risdon, Azaria L. Ruiz, Molly Salgat, Christian Samuelson, Hunter Seabright, Madalyn Stefanovsky, Kaydin Stewart, Leah Swenor, Gabriel A. VanCoillie, Kaya Vrable, Emma Vudures, Claire Warren, Kallie Wegner, Julian T. Wilding, C.J. Williams, Rylan Wilson and Jacob R. Zbytowski

Seventh Grade

Kelsie R. Bailey, Jenna L. Bareither, Meadow A. Campbell, Elizabeth D. Chomistek, Julianna Dicks, Rachel N. Dusute, Audrey R. Fisch, Kamryn E. Foley, Ella M. Frick, Jackson Fulton, Logan J. Gohs, Alexander D. Grice, Kayleigh Harrison, Sullivan M. Hiiter, Luke Joslyn, Mackenna Katus, Madelynn L. LaPratt, Benjamin Lesoski, Kaitlynn Lutz, Connor McGarry, Emily C. Melton, Ruben A. Mendez Holman, Juston Michael, Margaret Miller, Zane H. Miner, Benjamin Nichol, Jazlyn Pattullo, Driston Reid, Emma Scharf, Lindsey Schultz, Danika Trisch, Payton M. VanCoillie, Lexi Wegner, Eva A. Will, Hayden Wisneski and Kelana Zbytowski

Sixth Grade

Kameron M. Albin, Nehemiah J. Anderson, Jack A. Arquette, Adorabella Baker, Derek Busch, Miranda L. Case, Jonathon Clish, Owen Creutz, Emily Criss, Nevada Crittenden, Brayden Davis, Jazmine L. Dibble, Vivian Dievendorf, Owen R. Dillon, Dani Dise, Olyver Downing, Tyler D. Enos, Colton J. Farver, Nicholas P. Felice, Addyson J. Fowler, Addisyn Garza, Normandy Geiger, Charles Guigar, Mason Henry, Trentin C. Hessling, Alixandra Hodgkinson, James T. Hollingsworth, Jayla B. Hypes, Benjamin R. Ingram, Lillian P. Johnson, EllieMay Kahabka, Ethan Z. Kocher, Madalyn Kurish, Abhilash Kuthala, Marley Lemmon, Drew Long, Makayla L. Maguire, Lucas Martin, Paige L. Martin, Chloe M. McIntosh, Brooklyn Osborn, Abigail Paveglio, Olivia S. Perez, Tyler M. Price, Nolan R. Radzwion, Margo Ramsey, Cameron Ransford, Raidin S. Redmond, Isaiah W. Richardson, Jaxon T. Risdon, Hudson M. Rohlfs, Kylee Rose, Tylar D. Sattelberg, Aaden Savage, Collin Sawyer, Wesley J. Smith, Gage L. Somers, Jaxon Stephens, Landyn M. Stine, Aidan Sturtevant, Jordyn Thomas, Lillyonna Trevino, Becka L. Trisch, Jacob W. Waggoner, Lillian Warren, Mark S. Warren, Sarai Whiteside and Nicholas Yates

2020/2021 Second Trimester Honor Roll

Eighth Grade

Savannah Albin, Caeley J. Ball, Teagan Becker, Link A. Behrends, Austin Bennett, Makena Bristol, Douglas Carsten, Nicholas Case, Olivia Clish, Dakota Clouse, Brookelynn M. Cook, Caydence Curtis, Rhyse Downing, Anna L. Engelmann, Addison Fisch, Scarlett Fischer, Skyler Fullerton, Alexandria Goff, Zachary E. Gomez, Ashante Harmon, Morgan L. Hoban, Mylee Hutchinson, Zakiya Jackson, Grace E. Jaster, Kaden J. LaDrig, Evan J. Langmaid, Morgan Long, Chloe Malloy, Cole Marcola, Sullivan J. Monchilov, Jacob Moore, Abagail L. Osborn, Dystinee Overmyer, Ethan Ransford, Grissom Richardson, Alena Riedel, Ninah Risdon, Molly Salgat, Christian Samuelson, Jaelynn Springborn, Madalyn Stefanovsky, Kaydin Stewart, Leah Swenor, Gabriel A. VanCoillie, Kaya Vrable, Emma Vudures, Claire Warren, Wyatt Waterman, Kallie Wegner, Julian T. Wilding, Rylan Wilson and Jacob R. Zbytowski
 

Seventh Grade

Jenna L. Bareither, Meadow A. Campbell, Elizabeth D. Chomistek, Rachel N. Dusute, Audrey R. Fisch, Kamryn E. Foley, Ella M. Frick, Jackson Fulton, Alexander D. Grice, Kayleigh Harrison, Sullivan M. Hiiter, Isabella Jerore, Luke Joslyn, Mackenna Katus, Madelynn L. LaPratt, Connor McGarry, Emily C. Melton, Ruben A. Mendez Holman, Juston Michael, Margaret Miller, Zane H. Miner, Benjamin Nichol, Jazlyn Pattullo, Leo Paveglio, Driston Reid, Emma Scharf, Lindsey Schultz, Brandi Tomanek, Carolynn Tucker, Payton M. VanCoillie, Lexi Wegner, Eva A. Will and Kelana Zbytowski
 

Sixth Grade

Jesse Acre, Nehemiah J. Anderson, Jack A. Arquette, Derek Busch, Miranda L. Case, Jonathon Clish, Owen Creutz, Emily Criss, Brayden Davis, Jazmine L. Dibble, Vivian Dievendorf, Dani Dise, Olyver Downing, Tyler D. Enos, Colton J. Farver, Addyson J. Fowler, Addisyn Garza, Normandy Geiger, Charles Guigar, Trentin C. Hessling, James T. Hollingsworth, Jayla B. Hypes, Lillian P. Johnson, Ethan Z. Kocher, Madalyn Kurish, Abhilash Kuthala, Drew Long, Paige L. Martin, Brooklyn Osborn, Cameron Ransford, Raidin S. Redmond, Hudson M. Rohlfs, Kylee Rose, Tylar D. Sattelberg, Wesley J. Smith, Gage L. Somers, Jaxon Stephens, Lillyonna Trevino, Becka L. Trisch, Jacob W. Waggoner, Lillian Warren, Mark S. Warren and Sarai Whiteside

2020/2021 First Trimester Honor Roll

Eighth Grade

Nathan Ackerman, Savannah Albin, Caeley J. Ball, Link A. Behrends, Gabriel Benjamin, Austin Bennett, Makena Bristol, Olivia Clish, Dakota Clouse, Caydence Curtis, Anna L. Engelmann, Addison Fisch, Scarlett Fischer, Alexandria Goff, Damien Gutierrez, Ashante Harmon, Morgan L. Hoban, Grace E. Jaster, Storm E. Kelley, Kaden J. LaDrig, Evan J. Langmaid, Morgan Long, Chloe Malloy, Cole Marcola, Sullivan J. Monchilov, Dystinee Overmyer, Harley Ralston, Ethan Ransford, Alena Riedel, Ninah Risdon, Christian Samuelson, Emma B. Stapleton, Madalyn Stefanovsky, Kaydin Stewart, Leah Swenor, Kaya Vrable, Emma Vudures, Claire Warren, Kallie Wegner, Julian T. Wilding, Rylan Wilson and Jacob R. Zbytowski

Seventh Grade

Kelsie R. Bailey, Jenna L. Bareither, Meadow A. Campbell, Elizabeth D. Chomistek, Rachel N. Dusute, Audrey R. Fisch, Ella M. Frick, Jackson Fulton, Alexander D. Grice, Kayleigh Harrison, Sullivan M. Hiiter, Brooklynn Hutchinson, Luke Joslyn, Mackenna Katus, Madelynn L. LaPratt, Benjamin Lesoski, Connor McGarry, Emily C. Melton, Benjamin Nichol, Jazlyn Pattullo, Emma Scharf, Lindsey Schultz, Devyn Skelton, Brandi Tomanek, Carolynn Tucker, Lexi Wegner, Eva A. Will and Kelana Zbytowski

Sixth Grade

Jesse Acre, Nehemiah J. Anderson, Jack A. Arquette, Derek Busch, Jonathon Clish, Owen Creutz, Emily Criss, Nevada Crittenden, Destiny DeTavis, Vivian Dievendorf, Dani Dise, Olyver Downing, Tyler D. Enos, Colton J. Farver, Addyson J. Fowler, Addisyn Garza, Normandy Geiger, Jacoby Gutierrez, Ace S. Healey, Trentin C. Hessling, Alixandra Hodgkinson, Gabriela Hodgkinson, Jayla B. Hypes, Lillian P. Johnson, Ethan Z. Kocher, Madalyn Kurish, Abhilash Kuthala, Marley Lemmon, Drew Long, Paige L. Martin, Brooklyn Osborn, Abigail Paveglio, Tyler M. Price, Cameron Ransford, Raidin S. Redmond, Jaxon T. Risdon, Hudson M. Rohlfs, Kylee Rose, Tylar D. Sattelberg, Gage L. Somers, Aidan Sturtevant, Sarah M. Thouin, Becka L. Trisch, Lillian Warren and Sarai Whiteside